Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Green Dashboard

Paige Green
Date added:
20110212
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paige Green Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paige Green
Aliases:
Paige D.
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Foot; right leg
Social Media:
  • Paige Green Twitter
  • Paige Green Facebook

Paige Green is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on December 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3664th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paige Green is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paige Green biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

essexy 2014-07-06
Now got massive tits still wouldn't kick her out of bed for farting
PaigeGreen 2013-03-31
Love her on Playboy TV Chat!!! She is simply sensational
1MANARMY 2013-01-19
Only thing was some of the links to her pics were repetitive. Is she still modelling? Would love to see videos and more pics of her. And I'd love to see some girl on girl with her. It'd be magic
1MANARMY 2013-01-19
I'm 5 months older then her :). She's got a cute face with an amazing body. Love her BUM. Her tits are silicone free and natural which I like and are pleasing to look at. She's PERFECTION.
milesobrian 2012-12-01
Beautiful woman! Would be nice to see her totally buck naked! Shaved or hairy? I'd just like to know!
gazzo45 2012-11-30
Very pretty girl with nice little boobs!
Andy70 2011-07-28
Paige looks so sexy. I'd like to see her bent over with her panties around her ankles so I can see if her pussy looks as good as I imagine it does!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones