Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Little Dashboard

Paige Little
Date added:
20101213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paige Little Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paige Little
Aliases:
Sexy Little Paige
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1966 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Carolina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Paige Little Twitter
  • Paige Little Facebook
  • Paige Little YouTube
  • Paige Little Google+

Paige Little is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in South Carolina on March 6, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3642th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paige Little is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paige Little biography

Latest Paige Little Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-01-19 Paige Little puts a big Sex Toy in her shaved Twat Views 9353 Duration 3:43 Paige Little puts a big Sex Toy in her shaved Twat
Added on: 2016-01-05 Sexy Paige Little vibrates and massages her Snatch Views 4418 Duration 3:44 Sexy Paige Little vibrates and massages her Snatch
Added on: 2015-12-24 Housewife Paige Little plays with her sexy Boobs Views 8402 Duration 3:46 Housewife Paige Little plays with her sexy Boobs
Added on: 2015-12-18 Mature Paige Little fingers her soft Pussy in Bed Views 13456 Duration 2:23 Mature Paige Little fingers her soft Pussy in Bed
Added on: 2015-12-06 Paige Little gets penetrated by fucking Machine Views 21233 Duration 2:30 Paige Little gets penetrated by fucking Machine

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Paige Little Official Site Review

Paige Little rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sexy Little Paige.com is here for people who specifically like Paige Little. You have to be a pretty dedicated fan in order to buy a site that has just 10 (and counting) videos. Some however like the personal touch that few other sites offer. She can always make anyone feel welcome in a sweet and caring way so that's part of the appeal of the website. You aren't just watching some anonymous whore take dick here. Check her out whenever you can! Visit Paige Little

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

RJS13 2016-06-29
You aren't doing hardcore yet? Hit me up when you are. Until then...Your history
otis67 2016-06-11
love to have her as my wife
southernboy 2016-05-10
she not bad but the Bio says shes 69,lol shes 49 if born in 1966-Typo,please correct
jiggrinder 2015-12-13
Good for a pinch
RicHandsome_1970 2015-12-06
WHAT??? No cuckold?
xfire 2012-04-13
Hot and sexy little housewife.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones