Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Plenty Dashboard

Paige Plenty
Date added:
20030215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paige Plenty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paige Plenty
Aliases:
Paige Pretty
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38DD-34-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Paige Plenty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Columbus on March 25, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13306th place. She currently has 7 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paige Plenty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paige Plenty biography

Latest Paige Plenty Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-04-09 Paige Plenty vibrates her Twat before using Dildo Views 4831 Duration 6:06 Paige Plenty vibrates her Twat before using Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

pusser 2010-01-20
SHE IS THE an I mean THE HOTTEST WOMAN THIER are only 2 woman I would ever drink from the "fountain" she is one,an AKIRA FUBUKI is the other..I wish I could see how she has aged..Wouldnt matter though..HOT is always gonna be HOT...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones