Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Turner Dashboard

Paige Turner
Date added:
20050513
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paige Turner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paige Turner
Aliases:
Ashley Spears, Katie Thomas, Katie Tomas
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly and flowers on left hip

Paige Turner is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nampa on October 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1774th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paige Turner is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paige Turner biography

Latest Paige Turner Videos (19)

Added on: 2016-11-04 Sexy Paige Turner fingering her Snatch in the Pool Views 15178 Duration 5:00 Sexy Paige Turner fingering her Snatch in the Pool
Added on: 2016-09-04 Nasty Paige Turner gets nailed after Tit fucking Views 12776 Duration 5:00 Nasty Paige Turner gets nailed after Tit fucking
Added on: 2014-07-09 Naughty Babe Paige Turner takes a deep pounding Views 7797 Duration 1:45 Naughty Babe Paige Turner takes a deep pounding
Added on: 2014-07-03 Paige Turner gets her wet Cunt drilled on the Desk Views 11937 Duration 1:45 Paige Turner gets her wet Cunt drilled on the Desk
Added on: 2014-06-27 Paige Turner fills her pretty Mouth with warm Jizz Views 17171 Duration 2:46 Paige Turner fills her pretty Mouth with warm Jizz
Added on: 2014-06-21 Paige Turner has some interracial three Way Sex Views 8645 Duration 1:34 Paige Turner has some interracial three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-05-29 Paige Turner spreads wide to fit some black Wood Views 7532 Duration 2:24 Paige Turner spreads wide to fit some black Wood
Added on: 2014-05-23 Paige Turner tries a black Boner in her tight Cunt Views 10953 Duration 2:32 Paige Turner tries a black Boner in her tight Cunt
Added on: 2014-03-13 Paige Turner blows some Dick before getting fucked Views 4084 Duration 2:20 Paige Turner blows some Dick before getting fucked
Added on: 2013-08-26 Paige Turner shares fucking Prick with her Friend Views 13693 Duration 2:29 Paige Turner shares fucking Prick with her Friend

Click here to see all 19 free Paige Turner Videos

Paige Turner Official Site Review

Paige Turner rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you love raunchy interracial porn, then you definitely want to check out KatieThomas because she delivers in terms of quality and quantity. This sexy babe definitely gives her big sister a run for her money as far as their insatiable appetite for black cocks is concerned but it'll be up to you to decide which sister is better at sucking and riding black cocks. For now though, this site gets two big thumbs up. Visit Paige Turner

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

kozmik 2016-11-04
Need to make a different thing for the BBW Paige Turner
blackestnight 2015-06-30
still love watching her take bbc..classic
Stephen1956 2014-12-28
Thank you, Paige, for working in the adult movie industry.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-06-12
She ain't shy.
DP SharonLee 2012-12-16
Fucking stunning face and nice body, love to see her swallow massive loads.
Deepcover 2012-10-08
One of my fav adult stars of all time!
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
what a huge ASS
rocky_harder 2012-06-15
Paige u are such a doll,n i want to play whole nite.
blackowned 2012-06-14
Swimming in a sea of black dicks!
Keep sucking and fucking the brothas baby.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones