Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paisley Hunter Dashboard

Paisley Hunter
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paisley Hunter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paisley Hunter
Aliases:
Katrina Wave, P.J., Paisley Park, Paisley Venture, Paisley Winter, Paisley H.
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Paisley Hunter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on December 4, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14563th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paisley Hunter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paisley Hunter biography

Latest Paisley Hunter Videos (5)

Added on: 2010-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 50455 Duration 5:03 Sexy Paisley Hunter strips naked and rubs and toys her Pussy
Added on: 2010-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4928 Duration 5:34 Sexy Paisley Hunter strips naked and rubs and toys her Pussy
Added on: 2010-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 10053 Duration 5:04 Sexy Paisley Hunter strips naked and rubs and toys her Pussy
Added on: 2010-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2969 Duration 5:05 Sexy Paisley Hunter strips naked and rubs and toys her Pussy
Added on: 0000-00-00 Video Thumbnail Views 387 Duration 5:09 Blonde fingering and masturbating in thigh highs

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones