Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela Butt Dashboard

Pamela Butt
Date added:
20070815
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela Butt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela Butt
Aliases:
Adriana Vailatti
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caxias do Sul
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; lower left leg; upper left arm; upper right arm; above pubic bone
Social Media:
  • Pamela Butt Facebook

Pamela Butt is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Caxias do Sul on December 30, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4613th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela Butt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pamela Butt biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Pamela Butt photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

tony1967 2013-08-03
with the name butt she's destined for alot of anal sex hate the ink but i can get through her's
JRossi86 2011-11-27
More DP!
milesobrian 2011-07-25
Also not a big fan of the ink,but this bitch is hot!
I_Love_Gisele 2011-07-02
I'm not so much into tattoos and fake tits (even they look good on her) ... BUT I LOVE HOW SHE MOVES HER ASS!
bitches 2010-08-09
horny brazilian bitch should be much higher in the freeones ranking.!!!!
MerseySider 2010-04-13
hot brzailian
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones