Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela David Dashboard

Pamela David
Date added:
20090928
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela David Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela David
Aliases:
Pamela Lábaque, Pamela Carolina David Gutierrez
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Córdoba
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Pamela David Twitter
  • Pamela David Facebook
  • Pamela David MySpace

Pamela David is a Centerfold from Argentina. She was born in Córdoba on October 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8750th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela David is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pamela David biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moha05 2013-04-28
Very HOOOT!!! :D ...
argento78 2011-11-09
se me desgasta la poronga de tanto mirarte
xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-07-06
more links please
sven89 2011-04-27
I want to visit you Baby! Viva Argentina! ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones