Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela French Dashboard

Pamela French
Date added:
20060309
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela French Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela French
Aliases:
Pamela, Pamela Kayne
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
one ring pierced on her left eye-brow, one jewel pierced on her navel, one small ring pierced on the cartilage on her left ear, ring on pussy
Tattoos:
Smiling sun above left breast; tribal around navel; tribal on lower back; five paws on outer left calf; three Chinese characters on outer right calf

Pamela French is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on January 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8205th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela French is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pamela French biography

Latest Pamela French Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-31 Pamela French rides big Pole on the Massage Table Views 14274 Duration 5:09 Pamela French rides big Pole on the Massage Table
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Hornydemon 2014-07-31
Kinda thought she was Puerto Rican.
C.K. Lawrence 2012-08-09
wow, can't forget about her, she's a favorite of mine too
hornomen 2011-09-04
she is one of my favorite Canadian women, very beautiful face and body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones