Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela Petrokova Dashboard

Pamela Petrokova
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela Petrokova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela Petrokova
Aliases:
Brandy, Patricie
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Pamela Petrokova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on February 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6342th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela Petrokova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pamela Petrokova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

potential 2011-05-09
mmmmmmmm,awesome
kiranprsad 2011-04-23
beautiful, innocent girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones