Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela Sandersin Dashboard

Pamela Sandersin
Date added:
20061219
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Pamela Sandersin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela Sandersin
Aliases:
Alexa Kiss, Kyara Diavolo
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oradea
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Barbed-wire around left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Pamela Sandersin Facebook
  • Pamela Sandersin MySpace

Pamela Sandersin is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Oradea on May 27, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11255th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela Sandersin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pamela Sandersin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones