Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paola Shumager Dashboard

Paola Shumager
Date added:
20131003
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paola Shumager Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paola Shumager
Aliases:
Paola Kasopa, Paola Schumager
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Cali
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower stomach; right upper leg; lower back; left calf
Social Media:
  • Paola Shumager Twitter
  • Paola Shumager Google+
  • Paola Shumager Instagram

Paola Shumager is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Cali. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11082th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paola Shumager is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paola Shumager biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

weedmanone8seven 2014-02-15
I would bend her over the back of the couch and pound thst big ass
IRPreferred 2013-10-05
Big ol ass any brotha would love to make jiggle and bounce.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones