Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pat Manning Dashboard

Pat Manning
Date added:
20110530
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pat Manning Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pat Manning
Aliases:
Pat Benco, Patricia Manning, Paula Prescott
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1940 (74 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Pat Manning is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 24, 1940. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16693th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pat Manning is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pat Manning biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones