Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Ford Dashboard

Patricia Ford
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patricia Ford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Ford
Aliases:
Brandi Davis, Brandi Peterson
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patricia Ford MySpace

Patricia Ford is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Honolulu on March 17, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3466th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Ford status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Patricia Ford biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

scooterw 2014-04-10
Patricia Ford is the loveliest, most beautiful and a dorable woman God has ever created.
estambul2005 2012-06-29
Esta tremenda esta morena...
milesobrian 2011-03-17
Best wishes for your birthday my dear!
milesobrian 2010-06-17
Elegant,classy and of course- a very sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones