Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Kimberly Dashboard

Patricia Kimberly
Date added:
20060710
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patricia Kimberly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Kimberly
Aliases:
Patricia Kimberli, Patty Kimberly
Date of Birth:
January 9, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patricia Kimberly Twitter
  • Patricia Kimberly Facebook
  • Patricia Kimberly YouTube
  • Patricia Kimberly LinkedIn

Patricia Kimberly is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on January 9, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 21104th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Kimberly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patricia Kimberly biography

Latest Patricia Kimberly Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-07 Patricia Kimberly opens her Pussy up for Dong Views 3505 Duration 5:10 Patricia Kimberly opens her Pussy up for Dong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones