Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Manterola Dashboard

Patricia Manterola
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patricia Manterola Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Manterola
Aliases:
Paty Manterola, Paty Garibaldi, Niña Bonita de México
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patricia Manterola Facebook
  • Patricia Manterola MySpace

Patricia Manterola is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on April 23, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 23750th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Manterola is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patricia Manterola biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones