Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Rhomberg Dashboard

Patricia Rhomberg
Date added:
20110530
Country:
Austria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Patricia Rhomberg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Rhomberg
Aliases:
Patricia Ragga
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1953 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vienna
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patricia Rhomberg Facebook

Patricia Rhomberg is a Porn Star from Austria. She was born in Vienna on September 15, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13332th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Rhomberg is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Patricia Rhomberg biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones