Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patrizia Berger Dashboard

Patrizia Berger
Date added:
20081002
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patrizia Berger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patrizia Berger
Aliases:
Olga Cabaeva, Olga Caballeva
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
35B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Patrizia Berger is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Russia on October 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 822th place. She currently has 107 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patrizia Berger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patrizia Berger biography

Latest Patrizia Berger Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-06 Redhead Patrizia Berger deepthroats like a Slut Views 2680 Duration 3:18 Redhead Patrizia Berger deepthroats like a Slut
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

td69 2013-03-25
Olga is a black hole of cock, I don't she could ever have too much dick in her slit, mouth, or asshole.
gerberus 2013-03-11
yea she´s very dirty pissy analwhore.... that´s why i love her so much
DDDo 2012-11-27
ass & mouth are dream comme thru...
Bandito3711 2012-08-12
She should team up with Katja Kassin.
milesobrian 2011-10-11
Drinks pee,loves bukkakes and yes it's Olga's birthday today! What a trophy wife she'd be!
Twingo69 2011-07-11
The dirtiest, filthiest, nastiest bitch ever. I love her.
grafflife 2011-03-12
I love that hotty!
donkey lovin 2011-02-05
I agree, what's not to love about a sexy redheaded lady getting bukkaked? or anally penetrated? or vigorously gangbanged...?
milesobrian 2010-10-11
Wow! What's not to love about a sexy lady getting bukkaked? Have a great birthday and to many more-bukkake days too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones