Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patrycja Mikula Dashboard

Patrycja Mikula
Date added:
20080420
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patrycja Mikula Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patrycja Mikula
Aliases:
Patricia Mikula, Patrucia Mikula
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rzeszów
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right instep
Social Media:
  • Patrycja Mikula Twitter
  • Patrycja Mikula Facebook

Patrycja Mikula is a Centerfold from Poland. She was born in Rzeszów on May 28, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5810th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patrycja Mikula is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patrycja Mikula biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

She can have a husband all she wants, I just want to stick my dick inside. And god I love her big, lucious, beautiful eyes, she can stare at me all day while she sucks my dick :)
Jonnyfie989 2012-07-07
Tits of glory
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones