Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patti McGuire Dashboard

Patti McGuire
Date added:
20010824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patti McGuire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patti McGuire
Aliases:
Patti Lynn Runyon, Patti Connors
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1951 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dexter
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Patti McGuire is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dexter on September 5, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7551th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patti McGuire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Patti McGuire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-24
One of the most AWESOMELY beautiful playmates ever!! AWESOME face and a PERFECT body!!
AdamsApple1963 2010-09-05
Happy Birthday, Patti!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones