Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patty Plenty Dashboard

Patty Plenty
Date added:
20021218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Patty Plenty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patty Plenty
Aliases:
Patti Plenty, Patti Wright, Patty Please, Patty Pleasure, Patty Plenty Please
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1948 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wichita
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
66HH-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patty Plenty Twitter
  • Patty Plenty MySpace

Patty Plenty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wichita on April 28, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5332th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patty Plenty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patty Plenty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

ChocolateCum 2014-07-14
Love her sexy milf or gilf hotness!!!
Rubadubtug 2013-02-11
i'd do a scene with this GILF in a heartbeat
Herrolf 2013-02-10
...and still smoking hot! You go girl!!!
xxxkristanet 2012-07-03
She is about 64 now and still active as an adult entertainer -
xxxkristanet 2012-07-03
I love this legend magazine/volume/609/#imhere - more stuff is coming from what I hear.
Bob77 2012-04-27
She is a close second behind Candy Samples for me.
SuperGlide9 2012-03-23
My all-time favorite! Wish she would do more stuff.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones