Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paula Price Dashboard

Paula Price
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paula Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paula Price
Aliases:
Racquel Gold, Raquel Gold
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-32-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small butterfly tattoo; right of pubes; above outer right ankle

Paula Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Hollywood on November 11, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2976th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paula Price is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paula Price biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Paula was a hot little cunt i wish she was a young whore in todays game what a body.
For sure hand_cock big time under rated she was a whore ahead of her time premium cunt too bad she isn't twenty and in with todays whores.
hand_cock 2011-04-06
Paula Price. Completely overlooked and highly underrated. Fantasticly, achingly, pulsatingly hot body on that one.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones