Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paz Vega Dashboard

Paz Vega
Date added:
20020227
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paz Vega Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paz Vega
Aliases:
Maria Paz Campos Trigo
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sevilla, Andalucia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Paz Vega Facebook
  • Paz Vega MySpace

Paz Vega is a Actress from Spain. She was born in Sevilla, Andalucia on January 2, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9486th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paz Vega is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paz Vega biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

small1sh 2014-09-12
She's absolutely gorgeous!
x Messi 2011-10-17
Está operada de las tetas.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones