Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peggy McIntaggart Dashboard

Peggy McIntaggart
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Peggy McIntaggart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peggy McIntaggart
Aliases:
Peggy Sands, Peggy Sanders
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1961 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Penetanguishene
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Peggy McIntaggart Facebook

Peggy McIntaggart is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Penetanguishene on September 6, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17118th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peggy McIntaggart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Peggy McIntaggart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones