Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peggy Sue Dashboard

Peggy Sue
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peggy Sue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peggy Sue
Aliases:
Madleina
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eisleben
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38GG-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Peggy Sue is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Eisleben on November 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6654th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peggy Sue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peggy Sue biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Peggy Sue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2013-05-13
Lovely face and fantastic boobs!
dgbnumber1 2010-12-05
awesome face!!
daredevil4ctg 2010-05-31
Most Beautiful German Adult Star.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones