Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Persia DeCarlo Dashboard

Persia DeCarlo
Date added:
20051020
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Persia DeCarlo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Persia DeCarlo
Aliases:
Madison DiCarlo, Madison DeCarlo, Natasha Jolie
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Persia DeCarlo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on October 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5137th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Persia DeCarlo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Persia DeCarlo biography

Latest Persia DeCarlo Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-14 Persia DeCarlo teases and poses by the Pool Views 4067 Duration 3:00 Persia DeCarlo teases and poses by the Pool
Added on: 2013-08-11 Persia DeCarlo grinds it out on the fucking Couch Views 5970 Duration 3:00 Persia DeCarlo grinds it out on the fucking Couch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Penetrator 2012-03-03
Gave Persia 4- beauty points. She's nicely little and slim and has beautiful, very long dark brown hairs, but a lot of pimples in her face and much to small boobs. Her acting is only straight sex with 1 or 2 squirtings. There for 3 p. Gives 3+ p. in av.!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-12
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
rattakai 2011-04-13
Love your ass....Nuff said
milesobrian 2010-10-15
Wow!It's your birthday!Have a wonderful day beautiful lady!
wadmeister 2010-05-09
Really sweet feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones