Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Persia Monir Dashboard

Persia Monir
Date added:
20090320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Persia Monir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Persia Monir
Aliases:
Persia Munir
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1958 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oklahoma City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Persia Monir Twitter
  • Persia Monir Facebook
  • Persia Monir MySpace
  • Persia Monir YouTube

Persia Monir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oklahoma City on September 27, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 386th place. She currently has 201 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Persia Monir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Persia Monir biography

Latest Persia Monir Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-06-07 Persia Monir gets filled with a huge Chunk of Meat Views 16222 Duration 2:07 Persia Monir gets filled with a huge Chunk of Meat
Added on: 2016-12-30 Persia Monir gets eaten out before riding Penis Views 15884 Duration 2:15 Persia Monir gets eaten out before riding Penis
Added on: 2016-02-05 Horny Doctor Persia Monir blows her her Patient Views 29915 Duration 5:00 Horny Doctor Persia Monir blows her her Patient
Added on: 2015-10-06 Busty Babe Persia Monir rides some black Meat Pole Views 28840 Duration 8:05 Busty Babe Persia Monir rides some black Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-08-10 Persia Monir licks a Guy's Ass before wild fucking Views 26411 Duration 5:43 Persia Monir licks a Guy's Ass before wild fucking
Added on: 2015-05-07 Persia Monir get pounded hard in hot three way Sex Views 26704 Duration 6:45 Persia Monir get pounded hard in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2013-12-18 Busty Persia Monir bouncing on big black Schlong Views 25573 Duration 3:05 Busty Persia Monir bouncing on big black Schlong
Added on: 2013-05-28 Persia Monir gets naked and gives herself up to fucking Dick Views 61597 Duration 7:03 Persia Monir gets naked and gives herself up to fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-04-27 Persia Monir and a Friend tag team Dick in their Mouth and Tits Views 43446 Duration 3:40 Persia Monir and a Friend tag team Dick in their Mouth and Tits
Added on: 2013-03-22 Persia Monir and her big Tits get fucking pounded on the Couch Views 76425 Duration 3:29 Persia Monir and her big Tits get fucking pounded on the Couch

Click here to see all 19 free Persia Monir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

milesobrian 2016-09-27
Congratulations to Persia for a distinguished career that continues to amaze and delight on her birthday today!
DONKEY96 2016-05-29
Sensual blow jobs, incredible body and wonderful dirty talker.
Reddwarf01 2016-02-03
Something about her eyes, her smile, her whole body language; whatever it is, Persia just exudes sexual allure. The kind of body you just want to tongue worship, then just fuck until you're both a sweaty mess.
EvW29 2015-08-04
Sexy, mature woman. Love the tits they may be fake but they look good, and her pubic hair and beautiful face. Nice looking body.
169gaz 2015-05-16
A very beautiful woman. I love seeing her in stockings, she has great legs
pooty69 2015-04-07
Very sexy mature woman. Boobs may be fake, but they aren't bad looking. Wonderful body. No awful facial plastic surgery either.
M@JOR82 2014-12-21
That Bush .... Those Tits ... Best Milf :)
lamarwynn 2014-07-13
Persia monir cum back for sexual fantasy
mokbel69 2012-11-22
One of the sexiest women in porn full stop. And best of all, completely natural. Hope she is around for many more years to cum :D
milesobrian 2012-09-27
Another birthday? Well who wouldn't want to creampie this sexy MILF for her birthday?!Have a great one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones