Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Persuajon Dashboard

Persuajon
Date added:
20080728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Persuajon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Persuajon
Aliases:
Persuasion
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Victorville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; left breast; Bugs Bunny on right thigh; 'Persuajon' on tailbone

Persuajon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Victorville on February 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11590th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Persuajon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Persuajon biography

Latest Persuajon Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-12-09 Persuajon gives hot Blowjob in Gloryhole Scene Views 4567 Duration 2:26 Persuajon gives hot Blowjob in Gloryhole Scene
Added on: 2013-04-17 Persuajon gets a big black Thing drilled into her fucking Pussy Views 12842 Duration 4:29 Persuajon gets a big black Thing drilled into her fucking Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2011-12-04
She is smokin' hot and I dig her. She is sexy and even more stunning with cocks sliding in and out of her.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
that ass is getting even thicker, love an oppurtunity to ride ass to exhaustion,ahhhh what ah rush
milesobrian 2011-02-25
Have a terrific birthday sexy lady!
eric5000 2011-01-01
damn persuajon you are thick in all the right places girl!
sick1 2010-09-23
she gets more fine every year
coolkids 2010-08-16
i wanna shot my cum deep inside you
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones