Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Petra So Dashboard

Petra So
Date added:
20080309
Country:
Austria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Petra So Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Petra So
Aliases:
Petra Lilly So, Petra Lily So
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Myanmar
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Petra So is a Adult Model from Austria. She was born in Myanmar on October 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5970th place. She currently has 115 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Petra So is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Petra So biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-02-18
Petra is a definite beauty and a great tease... especially as a blonde! However, she is too "softcore" for my liking as I like it all open and on display! But... I would follow her down any street!
george1981 2014-08-01
le comeria todo el culito!
2steps 2014-01-24
She's magnificent.
tim_tillett2010 2011-04-10
mannn petra so, is so fuckin hottt and cute,,,that i would love to fuck the hell out of her,,,,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones