Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peyton Lafferty Dashboard

Peyton Lafferty
Date added:
20070301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peyton Lafferty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peyton Lafferty
Aliases:
Payton Lafferty, Peyton Parker, Jayleine Brock
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Left Wrist

Peyton Lafferty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on January 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8540th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peyton Lafferty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Peyton Lafferty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eljuju 2012-03-06
Just discovered this one. She's really really hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones