Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Phoebe Dashboard

Phoebe
Date added:
20060925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Phoebe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Phoebe
Aliases:
Phobe, Phobe
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wheeling
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Celtic knot above left butt cheek; star at top right wrist

Phoebe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wheeling on July 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4546th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Phoebe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Phoebe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Christa 2013-10-28
I'm home now 3rd shift over and Phoebe as a follow Ginger I'm ready to play with me big BLACK DILDO I'm going to cum so hard tons of times! "Christa" xoxo
Christa 2013-10-09
She is so cute I love the Gingers "Aspen" so much "Aspen" xoxo
Christa 2013-10-09
She is so cute I love the Gingers "Aspen" so much "Aspen" xoxo
gazzo45 2013-09-10
Unbelievably cute, naughty and sexy!
2steps 2013-09-10
Gang girl eyebrows; looks like she's done some jail time.
Satcat 2012-05-22
Her eyes are mesmerizing...
powers411 2010-11-15
I like this girl one of my favorite pornstars. Not usually into the teen looks but she does it for me. Love you Phoebe.
jcorone2000 2010-09-26
she's a baby face dick suckin sweetie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones