Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Phoebe Cates Dashboard

Phoebe Cates
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Phoebe Cates Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Phoebe Cates
Aliases:
Phoebe Belle Cates
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1963 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Phoebe Cates is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on July 16, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14042th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Phoebe Cates is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Phoebe Cates biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-14
It doesn`t get any better than Phoebe!! AWESOME face, PERFECT body!! amazing actress. ABSOLUTE PERFECTION!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones