Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Phrolova Polina Dashboard

Phrolova Polina
Date added:
20110714
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Phrolova Polina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Phrolova Polina
Aliases:
Marta D, Polina Phrolova, Sasha D, Melika
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Phrolova Polina is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on February 23, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5067th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Phrolova Polina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Phrolova Polina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Belinea64 2013-05-27
She is so young and therefore almost perfect. Such Bitches either disappear quickly and took powder from the picture or you see them soon in a couple of guys blowing their rods and getting tight anal fuck. Should we wish first or the second?
RollingStones 2013-02-23
Happy birthday Phrolova !
cteas 2012-03-02
This is what I dream about at night. Nubile, clean and beautiful. Please don't be a filthy whore and take all of those cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones