Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Piera Salini Dashboard

Piera Salini
Date added:
20120828
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Piera Salini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Piera Salini
Aliases:
Piera Luisa Salini Castillo
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Piera Salini Facebook

Piera Salini is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on September 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 24928th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Piera Salini is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Piera Salini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones