Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pilar Montenegro Dashboard

Pilar Montenegro
Date added:
20020530
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pilar Montenegro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pilar Montenegro
Aliases:
Pilar Garibaldi
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Pilar Montenegro MySpace

Pilar Montenegro is a Musician from Mexico. She was born in Mexico on May 31, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 31343th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pilar Montenegro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pilar Montenegro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones