Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pinky Lee Dashboard

Pinky Lee
Date added:
20070517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pinky Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pinky Lee
Aliases:
Pinky Angel
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ellwood City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-36-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Both wrists; back of arm

Pinky Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ellwood City on November 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11556th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pinky Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pinky Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

taconinja1984 2010-11-27
Absolutely amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones