Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pleasure Bunny Dashboard

Pleasure Bunny
Date added:
20080712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pleasure Bunny Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pleasure Bunny
Aliases:
Kacy Spartan, Kacy Bunny, Kacey Bunny
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Pleasure Bunny Facebook
  • Pleasure Bunny MySpace

Pleasure Bunny is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8365th place. She currently has 80 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pleasure Bunny is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pleasure Bunny biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gazzo45 2013-05-19
Sweet and sexy - I LOVE this cute little ebony babe :-)
TigerWolf1772 2012-10-19
When's Rabbit Season?
milesobrian 2012-01-13
It would be my Pleasure to creampie this sweet & sexy Bunny! She's damn fine!
Big_Kahuna 2011-06-05
she is so sexy looking when she is fucking white cocks she should do that more often
zerbet 2011-03-21
We should take her at her name!! :)
milesobrian 2011-01-13
Allow me to wish the lovely Pleasure a very happy birthday today!
younastybw 2010-12-21
I am so in love with her body and skills.
milesobrian 2010-06-10
It would be my honest pleasure to let have my ivory inside her ebony sweet pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones