Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Presley Staxxx Dashboard

Presley Staxxx
Date added:
20091108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Presley Staxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Presley Staxxx
Aliases:
Addi Crue
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ogden
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left and right lower arms near wrists; writing on left and right ankles wrapping around and going down to the top of her feet; tree design on outside right ankle

Presley Staxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ogden on March 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12429th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Presley Staxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Presley Staxxx biography

Latest Presley Staxxx Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-03-17 Presley Staxxx doesn't need to ask to get rammed by hard Dick Views 3844 Duration 8:19 Presley Staxxx doesn't need to ask to get rammed by hard Dick
Added on: 2012-09-20 Sexy Babe Presley Staxxx getting a good Fucking Views 20998 Duration 7:11 Sexy Babe Presley Staxxx getting a good Fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

selected 2012-03-21
Sad that she already retired after having done so little work!
kaiju73 2012-03-05
And I like her too! Reminds me of Kacey...hmmm...can't remember her last name. Only did giant IR. I liked her as well. Pale skin like the rest.
daredevil4ctg 2011-01-24
Just take a cock in that ASS !!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones