Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Princess Donna Dashboard

Princess Donna
Date added:
20061014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Princess Donna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Princess Donna
Aliases:
Princess Donna Dolore
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-32-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart on her right wrist; on her left forarm; upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Princess Donna Twitter
  • Princess Donna Facebook
  • Princess Donna YouTube

Princess Donna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on January 23, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3287th place. She currently has 189 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Princess Donna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Princess Donna biography

Latest Princess Donna Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-03-31 Sexy Princess Donna gets tied and fucked hardcore Views 2911 Duration 2:00 Sexy Princess Donna gets tied and fucked hardcore
Added on: 2012-10-03 Princess Donna is Slave to a Crowd on horny Rednecks Views 33301 Duration 2:00 Princess Donna is Slave to a Crowd on horny Rednecks
Added on: 2012-08-14 Princess Donna and her Friend play with Bondage Views 21417 Duration 2:00 Princess Donna and her Friend play with Bondage
Added on: 2012-08-06 Princess Donna gets used and fucked in hot Group Sex Views 25333 Duration 2:00 Princess Donna gets used and fucked in hot Group Sex
Added on: 2012-08-03 Princess Donna and her Friend have naughty Bondage Sex Views 11557 Duration 2:00 Princess Donna and her Friend have naughty Bondage Sex

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Princess Donna photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2013-12-08
I dig Donna and her mad fuck skills.
janespony 2012-08-27
Wonderful bizarre woman. She's turned the gang shag into an art form! And holy Shit, can she ever take it herself!
gripmoore 2012-04-20
HOT. Somehow she looks more naked than most. Especially when restrained or getting gang shagged. And then, she turns the tables. Really HOT. Even with the skinny legs.
weshard15 2010-10-14
A bad bitch no matter if she's taking it or dishing it out.
festeradams 2010-01-24
i love this girl..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones