Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Princess Presley Dashboard

Princess Presley
Date added:
20070831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Princess Presley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Princess Presley
Aliases:
Liz Arnold
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Princess Presley is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on April 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 34358th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Princess Presley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Princess Presley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2010-10-13
need lots more
krazyb 2010-04-02
Very nice waiting to see more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones