Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priscilla Barnes Dashboard

Priscilla Barnes
Date added:
20040321
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Priscilla Barnes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Priscilla Barnes
Aliases:
Joann Witty
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1955 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Dix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Priscilla Barnes MySpace

Priscilla Barnes is a Actress from United States. She was born in Fort Dix on December 7, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 15352th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Priscilla Barnes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Priscilla Barnes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones