Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priscilla Milan Dashboard

Priscilla Milan
Date added:
20071023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Priscilla Milan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Priscilla Milan
Aliases:
Pricilla Milan, Prescilla Milan, Pricilla, Pricilla Millan, Priscilia Millian
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Walla Walla
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
monroe, navel
Tattoos:
Chinese writing on right of bush

Priscilla Milan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Walla Walla on November 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4130th place. She currently has 106 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Priscilla Milan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Priscilla Milan biography

Latest Priscilla Milan Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-11-21 Priscilla Milan and her Girlfriend fucking a Dude Views 3064 Duration 5:02 Priscilla Milan and her Girlfriend fucking a Dude
Added on: 2013-06-17 Priscilla Milan and a Friend do a fucking Shoot with Dick togeth Views 7063 Duration 7:11 Priscilla Milan and a Friend do a fucking Shoot with Dick togeth
Added on: 2013-01-17 Priscilla Milan gets fucked on all fours and flat on her Back Views 9724 Duration 3:09 Priscilla Milan gets fucked on all fours and flat on her Back
Added on: 2012-08-08 Priscilla Milan on her Knees servicing a Cock orally Views 21190 Duration 4:30 Priscilla Milan on her Knees servicing a Cock orally
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

milesobrian 2013-11-06
Happy 25th birthday to sweet and sexy Priscilla today!
piloto_hot 2013-03-21
tremenda flaquita te reventaria el culo bien rico
gazzo45 2012-08-08
I love her; she's totally gorgeous and so sweet!
milesobrian 2012-08-03
Hot and sexy...but that set with Ruby Luxe was and is a ball-bag drainer!
mykranili 2011-10-11
What a hot, fuckable little love-doll. Tight body with nice tits, a cute ass and a pretty face and skills that know how to take care of a cock. I'd say she's definitely under-appreciated...
Jizz4812 2010-12-26
Love Priscilla Milan. She's just fucking gorgeous. BEAUTIFUL! Wanna shag her so badly lol.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones