Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priscilla Sin Dashboard

Priscilla Sin
Date added:
20070919
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Priscilla Sin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Priscilla Sin
Aliases:
Chloe Knight, Chloe Von Elson, Priscilla Jane, Priscilla Russo
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
one piercing on each of her breasts and one on her navel
Tattoos:
one tattoo on her lower belly, two on her right wrist, two small wings on her upper right and left back and one other on her lower back

Priscilla Sin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 2, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9625th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Priscilla Sin status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Priscilla Sin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

GoGo13 2012-02-29
Kinda looks like the Octomom.
xfire 2010-10-24
She's a babe. Could do without the excess plastic surgery.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones