Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Private Jewel Dashboard

Private Jewel
Date added:
20100812
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Private Jewel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Private Jewel
Aliases:
Private School Jewel
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winnipeg
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35AA-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder (usually erased on picture editing)
Social Media:
  • Private Jewel Twitter

Private Jewel is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Winnipeg on January 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1358th place. She currently has 169 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Private Jewel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Private Jewel biography

Latest Private Jewel Videos (5)

Added on: 2011-10-21 Petit babe Private Jewel playing with a Dildo on Washing Machine Views 103571 Duration 2:31 Petit babe Private Jewel playing with a Dildo on Washing Machine
Added on: 2011-01-18 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body Views 16827 Duration 1:20 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body
Added on: 2011-01-18 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body Views 16789 Duration 1:40 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body
Added on: 2011-01-18 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body Views 19541 Duration 1:24 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body
Added on: 2011-01-18 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body Views 106759 Duration 1:30 Teen Blonde Private Jewel loves to show off her sexy Body

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Private Jewel Official Site Review

Private Jewel rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If I have seen a more promising or enjoyable solo girl site this year than Private School Jewel.com then I certainly can't remember it. Everything here is a touch of class, from the original presentation look to the quality of the content to the navigation. And then on top of it all is surely one of the most promising new models that there is around. This is a site that has potential greatness written into its script and they will only have themselves to blame if they pull up short of being great. Visit Private Jewel

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-06-08
jewel, you're simply better than most of the non-nude models I've ever seen. love ya please come back baby
The Hoe Hunter 2014-06-08
jewel, you're simply better than most of the non-nude models I've ever seen, love ya please come back baby
d_artagnan1977 2014-06-01
?or maybe it was Met Art? Great photo sets, nonetheless. Very erotic and beautiful.
d_artagnan1977 2014-06-01
Love Jewel. Very pretty girl, and sexy as hell. That ass was? mmmm. Preferred the photos she did for Fem Joy to most of the stuff on her own website, though.
Namenlos 2014-06-01
If you can't love her, you are either dead or in serious need of professional help.
The Hoe Hunter 2014-05-29
she has much more potential than this. I don't know why all her pics are innocent-looking. she looks rather kinky. too bad she retired, I always would like to see more of her.
teueur 2013-08-20
Come back please!!!
PadDK 2013-07-02
She is the epiphany of beauty
SASandars1981 2013-01-19
@CarliBanks#1 - I agree with you, and, I chatted with her when I was a member of her site, she's as sweet as she is gorgeous.
CarliBanks#1 2013-01-07
She is about as perfect as you can get. Don't change a thing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones