Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Promise Dashboard

Promise
Date added:
20051228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Promise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Promise
Aliases:
Kiss Promise
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Above pubic area (flower)

Promise is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6003th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Promise status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Promise biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

stangman1967 2012-07-03
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SWEETY.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-03
She is such a ebony sexpot. She is sexy and even more stunning with a white cocks sliding in an out of her. She would be off the scale my white cock in her. I want more!!!
LADY123 2011-09-20
I WANT TO EAT KISS ME PROMISS DELICIOUS PINK ASSHOLE IN MY MOUTH NOW AND HER PINK JUICY PUSSYALSO IN MY MOUTH AND SWALLOW HER JUICY SATIN BODYDOWN MY THROAT!
LADY123 2011-09-20
I WANT EAT KISS ME PROMISS DELICIOUS PINK ASSHOLE & PUSSY IN MY MOUTH NOW AND SWALLOW HER JUICY BODY DOWN MY THROAT!
yousin 2011-06-18
She really turns me on! Cute and hot!
Prdelight 2010-07-09
Lovely sweet face!
stangman1967 2010-01-13
a cute little hershey's kiss
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones