Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Puma Swede Dashboard

Puma Swede
Date added:
20050428
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Puma Swede Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Puma Swede
Aliases:
Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Puma Swede Twitter
  • Puma Swede Facebook
  • Puma Swede MySpace

Puma Swede is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on September 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 62th place. She currently has 1117 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Puma Swede is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Puma Swede biography

Latest Puma Swede Videos (48)

Added on: 2014-04-08 Puma Swede uses her StrapOn to fuck some sexy Slut Views 425 Duration 5:00 Puma Swede uses her StrapOn to fuck some sexy Slut
Added on: 2014-03-19 Sexy Babe Puma Swede brutally fucked from the Back Views 1270 Duration 3:04 Sexy Babe Puma Swede brutally fucked from the Back
Added on: 2014-02-17 Cougar Puma Swede fucks cute Brunette with StrapOn Views 10540 Duration 5:00 Cougar Puma Swede fucks cute Brunette with StrapOn
Added on: 2013-12-23 Puma Swede and Nicole Aniston share a thick Pole Views 19051 Duration 3:00 Puma Swede and Nicole Aniston share a thick Pole
Added on: 2013-12-03 Puma Swede oiled up and hardcore drilled Views 16811 Duration 3:00 Puma Swede oiled up and hardcore drilled
Added on: 2013-11-27 Puma Swede slips out of her Clothes to get off Views 12317 Duration 5:00 Puma Swede slips out of her Clothes to get off
Added on: 2013-11-15 Stunning Puma Swede hardcore fucked by younger Guy Views 29859 Duration 4:00 Stunning Puma Swede hardcore fucked by younger Guy
Added on: 2013-10-28 Puma Swede rammed and jizzed by her Student Views 40372 Duration 6:01 Puma Swede rammed and jizzed by her Student
Added on: 2013-09-21 Puma Swede jabs her Twat full of Dildo Views 11255 Duration 1:59 Puma Swede jabs her Twat full of Dildo
Added on: 2013-08-25 Busty Puma Swede seduces some hard Prick Views 17312 Duration 3:05 Busty Puma Swede seduces some hard Prick

Click here to see all 48 free Puma Swede Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Puma Swede's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

dongdongdongdong 2013-09-15
dazzling woman!Let's hope to see her in a gangbang party scene
t4nnertribe 2013-08-24
Isn't she married to Keiran
DerteWerk 2013-06-22
She's skanky, but yet still turns me on.
blackowned 2013-01-09
She's much too bony. Good Lord in heaven, someone give this girl a burger ASAP!
essexy 2012-08-25
she has nothing on Vicky Vette
Keaper 2012-06-10
@mykranili Dont you think GILF is stretching it a bit... She's not even in her 40s. That said, i do agree that she just gets prettier with age. I just wish she put on a few pounds, she's getting a bit thin tbh.
Przemek S 2012-06-09
SUPER HOT WOMAN !!!!!
Przemek S 2012-06-09
AMAZING BODY !!!!!!!!
mykranili 2012-03-20
Puma gets older and she just keeps getting hotter, nastier, more beautiful. Dare we regard her as a GILF?
gmatusk 2012-01-21
I enjoy gazing at Puma's pink pearlescent pussy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones