Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pure Tiffany Dashboard

Pure Tiffany
Date added:
20081030
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pure Tiffany Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pure Tiffany
Aliases:
Tiffany Chambers
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hartley
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30FF-23-25
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Pure Tiffany Twitter

Pure Tiffany is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Hartley on December 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2918th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pure Tiffany is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pure Tiffany biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-21
Good piece of sexy body.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
ZX81 2013-09-20
The best ass and body in the entire world.
younastybw 2013-05-20
She's got an incredible body and pretty feet.
mattcymru 2013-03-19
CRAP BOOBS - NO PUSSY ... FUCK OFF
SunfireXD 2012-11-18
I'm unsure about her boobs, they look funny... nevertheless, she's a perfect 10 in my book, she got a perfect face.
essexy 2011-11-19
no need to do porn she is better off without it
blackowned 2011-09-20
Local English lass is in need on a premium black cock stretching!
milesobrian 2011-09-19
Tiffany is spellbound sexy!
mattcymru 2011-01-31
Fuck that she can stay here
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones