Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Turnah Biography

Paige Turnah
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Paige Turnah 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model, TV Host
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Paige Turnah Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: February 26, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Paige Turnam, Kiri 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36E-27-42
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing down right side of ribs; a dragon between shoulders; "Lucky You" above pubes; kanji on small of back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is daughter of Strapon Jane. 
Filmography: All Paige Turnah DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
76 Rank yesterday 88
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri