Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela French Biography

Pamela French
Date added:
20060309
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Pamela French 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: Montreal 
Date of Birth: January 17, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Pamela, Pamela Kayne 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2010, 2012 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Smiling sun above left breast; tribal around navel; tribal on lower back; five paws on outer left calf; three Chinese characters on outer right calf 
Piercings: one ring pierced on her left eye-brow, one jewel pierced on her navel, one small ring pierced on the cartilage on her left ear, ring on pussy 
Fan Club Address: http://www.myspace.com/pamela_kayne 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5954 Rank yesterday 6337
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen