Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paris Kennedy Biography

Paris Kennedy
Date added:
20050219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Paris Kennedy 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: May 26, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Sharing Paris, Bianca Bonesworth 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; right shoulder to elbow; rose on each wrist; Cup cake on left shoulder  
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Dress Size: 3/4

Sister of Sadie Kennedy.  
Filmography: All Paris Kennedy DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2167 Rank yesterday 2004
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Keisha Grey 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid