Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Petite Biography

Patricia Petite
Date added:
20040606
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Patricia Petite 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: Montreal 
Date of Birth: September 14, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Patricia Petit 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2011 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small above left breast; tribal on lower back; star on left foot; behind right ear 
Piercings: navel and clit  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4170 Rank yesterday 5235
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen